Jun A. League Div 4 2011

SR. SOISEAR "A"  IOMAINT  2011    Div.4
RD DATA IONAID CUMANN Score CUMANN Score MOLTOIR
1 26-Mar Tulach An Tulach 0-5 Ath Leathan 1-3 F.O'Reilly
26-Mar Sionna Wolfe Tones na Sionna 3-11 Baile Aodha 3-8 J.O'Donnell
26-Mar Cill Da Lua Mac Gabh.Ui Bhriain 3-15 Cora Finne 1-11 M.Troy
26-Mar Gurteen Naomh Sheosamh 3-12 M.Ui Cheallachain 1-12 M.Kennedy
26-Mar An Geata Bán An Geata Bán 0-6 Cluain Lara 1-13 F.Gray
2 02-Apr Cill Chisín M.Ui Cheallachain 2-13 Ath Leathan 1-13 F.O'Reilly
09-Apr Baile Aodha Baile Aodha W/O Cora Finne Scr. M.Kennedy
09-Apr Cill Da Lua Mac Gabh.Ui Bhriain 0-8 Cluain Lara 1-17 F.O'Reilly
09-Apr Tulach An Tulach 0-10 Naomh Sheosamh 5-11 M.Leahy
09-Apr An Geata Bán An Geata Bán 2-18 Wolfe Tones na Sionna 0-5 J.O'Donnell
3 21-Apr Cora Finne Cora Finne 0-10 M.Ui Cheallachain 1-13 G.Lyons
24-Apr Scairbh Ath Leathan 1-11 Mac Gabh.Ui Bhriain 2-17 F.Gray
24-Apr Cluain Lara Cluain Lara 0-19 Wolfe Tones na Sionna 0-6 M.Troy
24-Apr Gurteen Naomh Sheosamh 0-17 Baile Aodha 0-7 M.Kennedy
24-Apr An Geata Bán An Geata Bán 3-19 An Tulach 2-8 G.Hoey
4 28-Apr Gurteen Naomh Sheosamh 0-12 An Geata Bán 0-12 J.Chaplin
30-Apr Cluain Lara Cluain Lara 0-19 Ath Leathan 1-8 J.Healy
01-May Tulach An Tulach 0-7 Cora Finne 1-12 J.O'Donnell
01-May Baile Aodha Baile Aodha 1-10 Mac Gabh.Ui Bhriain 2-15 M.Kennedy
02-May Sionna Wolfe Tones na Sionna 2-7 M.Ui Cheallachain 2-15 J.Dolan
5 18-May An Geata Bán An Geata Bán 3-10 M.Ui Cheallachain 3-17 F.Gray
22-May Baile Aodha Baile Aodha 2-11 Ath Leathan 3-13 J.Chaplin
22-May Sionna Wolfe Tones na Sionna 1-13 An Tulach 2-13 J.O'Donnell
22-May Cora Finne Cora Finne scr. Cluain Lara w/o M.Kennedy
22-May Cill Da Lua Mac Gabh.Ui Bhriain 0-9 Naomh Sheosamh 2-22 F.O'Reilly
6 04-Jun Tulach An Tulach 1-14 Mac Gabh.Ui Bhriain 0-15 M.Troy
05-Jun Ath Leathan Ath Leathan 1-7 An Geata Bán 3-18 F.Gray
07-Jun Cill Chisín M.Ui Cheallachain 4-19 Baile Aodha 0-3 D.Fox
07-Jun Cluain Lara Cluain Lara 0-17 Naomh Sheosamh 1-8 J.Chaplin
09-Jun Sionna Wolfe Tones na Sionna 1-8 Cora Finne 1-9 M.Leahy
7 21-Jun Cora Finne Cora Finne 3-13 Ath Leathan 3-18 M.Leahy
21-Jun Tulach An Tulach 2-6 M.Ui Cheallachain 1-18 J.O'Donnell
21-Jun Cluain Lara Cluain Lara 5-20 Baile Aodha 0-5 M.Troy
21-Jun Sionna Wolfe Tones na Sionna 1-12 Naomh Sheosamh 2-10 J.Dolan
21-Jun Cill Da Lua Mac Gabh.Ui Bhriain 2-5 An Geata Bán 3-11 J.Hickey
8 29-Jun Cluain Lara Cluain Lara 1-12 An Tulach 1-4 K.Walsh
02-Jul An Scairbh Ath Leathan N.P. Wolfe Tones na Sionna N.P. F.Gray
02-Jul Cill Chisín M.Ui Cheallachain w/o Mac Gabh.Ui Bhriain scr. F.O'Reilly
04-Jul Gurteen Naomh Sheosamh 4-16 Cora Finne 1-13 M.Kennedy
02-Jul An Geata Bán An Geata Bán w/o Baile Aodha scr. G.Hoey
9 11-Jul Scairbh Ath Leathan 4-9 Naomh Sheosamh 5-8 F.Gray
11-Jul Baile Aodha Baile Aodha 1-9 An Tulach 4-9 F.Mc Donagh
11-Jul Cill Da Lua Mac Gabh.Ui Bhriain 1-18 Wolfe Tones na Sionna 0-13 J.O'Donnell
11-Jul Cill Chisín M.Ui Cheallachain 0-14 Cluain Lara 2-18 F.O'Reilly
11-Jul Cora Finne Cora Finne 1-16 An Geata Bán 1-15 T.Stackpoole
Semi-Finals
23-Jul Tulach Cluain Lara 1-15 An Geata Bán 1-8 F.Gray
23-Jul Cora Chaitlín Naomh Sheosamh 0-10 M.Ui Cheallachain 2-14 M.Troy
Comments