ARCHIVE‎ > ‎archive 2011‎ > ‎Latest Football Fixtures‎ > ‎

Week-end Football Fixtures

posted 21 Apr 2011, 04:17 by Unknown user   [ updated 21 Apr 2011, 04:18 by Denis Tuohy Agricultural Consultant ]

             Friday April 22

 

       Division 2

 

Doonaha         O'Currys v Lissycasey  7p.m.  M. Talty

 

                       Division 3

 

Gleann Chiosog  Ballyvaughan v Ml. Cusacks  8p.m. M. Rock

 

                       Division 4

 

Miltown         Miltown St. Josephs v Coolmeen  7p.m.  V. Killeen

 

                       Division 5

 

Shannon         Wolfe Tones v Shannon Gaels  6.30p.m.J. O'Donnell

 

       Division 6

 

Quilty;         Kilmurry-Ibrickane v St. Senans  7p.m. Home Ref

 

Lisdoonvarna    St. Breckans v Kildysart  7p.m. Home Ref

 

                       Division 7

 

Corofin         Corofin v Coolmeen  4.30p.m.  Home Ref

 

                       Saturday April 23

 

                       Division 3

 

Kilfenora               Kilfenora v Kilmurry-Ibrickane  7p.m.  J. Hannon

 

                       Division 4

 

Cooraclare              Cooraclare v Meelick 2p.m.  M. Talty

 

Kilmihil                Kilmihil v Lissycasey  7p.m.  B. Keniry

 

Doonbeg         Doonbeg v Naomh Eoin  7p.m.  B. Kelly

 

                       Division 6

 

Doonaha         O'Currys v St. Josephs  4p.m. Home Ref

 

                       Sunday April 24

 

                       Division 7

 

Scariff         Scariff v Clondegad  2p.m.  Home Ref

 

                       Monday April 25

 

                       Division 1

 

Kilrush         Kilrush v Kilmurry-Ibrickane  4p.m.  M. Rock

 

Ballynacally            Clondegad v Doonbeg  6.30p.m.  M. Talty

 

Liscannor               Liscannor v Shannon Gaels  4p.m. B. Kelly

 

Miltown   Miltown St. Josephs v St. Josephs D-B  3p.m.  T. Stackpool

 

                       Division 2

 

Kilkee          St.Senans v Eire Og  3p.m.  G. Keane

 

Shannon         Wolfe Tones v Ennistymon  4p.m.  P. Cosgrave

 

Kildysart               Kildysart v Cooraclare  4p.m.  J. Hickey

 

                       Division 3

 

Cratloe         Cratloe v Corofin  4p.m.  D. Fox

 

Kilmihil                Kilmihil v St. Breckans  4p.m.  M. Fitzgerald

 

                       Division 5

 

Kilrush         Kilrush v O'C. Mills  6p.m.  B. Keniry

 

Eire Og         Eire Og v Clooney-Quin  6p.m.  F. Gray

 

                       Division 6

 

Cooraclare              Cooraclare v Clarecastle  6p.m. Home Ref

 

                       Division 7

 

Moy                     Moy v Parteen  6p.m.  Home Ref

Comments