Kerry Group Minor Hurling Fixtures 2018

03-08-2018 (Fri)
Kerry Group U18 A
Round 2
Corofin 19:30 Corofin/Ruan V Kilmaley
Inagh 19:30 Inagh-Kilnamona V St Joseph's Doora Barefield
Ballynacally 19:30 Ballyea V Clarecastle
Kerry Group U18 B (Group 2)
Round 2
Newmarket-on-Fergus 19:30 Newmarket on Fergus V Éire Óg Ennis
Kerry Group U18 B (Group1)
Round 2
Tulla 19:30 Tulla V Banner
06-08-2018 (Mon)
Kerry Group U18 B (Group 2)
Round 2
Wolfe Tones na Sionna 18:00 Wolfe Tones Shannon V Broadford/Killaloe
10-08-2018 (Fri)
Kerry Group U18 C
Round 2
Parteen 19:30 Parteen-/Meelick V Kilmaley
Whitegate 19:30 Whitegate V BYE
Feakle/Killanena 19:30 Feakle/Killanena V Clooney Quin
Kerry Group U18 A
Round 3
Kilmaley 19:30 Kilmaley V Ballyea
Inagh 19:30 Inagh-Kilnamona V Sixmilebridge
Clonlara 19:30 Clonlara V Corofin/Ruan
Gurteen 19:30 St Joseph's Doora Barefield V Clarecastle
Kerry Group U18 B (Group 2)
Round 3
19:30 Broadford/Killaloe V BYE
Cratloe 19:30 Cratloe V Newmarket on Fergus
Eire Og, Ennis 19:30 Éire Óg Ennis V Wolfe Tones Shannon
Kerry Group U18 B (Group1)
Round 3
Bodyke/O'Callaghans Mills 19:30 Bodyke/O'Callaghans Mills V BYE
19:30 Crusheen/Tubber V Tulla
Banner 19:30 Banner V Ogonnelloe / Scariff
16-08-2018 (Thu)
Kerry Group U18 A
Round 1
Gurteen 19:00 St Joseph's Doora Barefield V Ballyea
19-08-2018 (Sun)
Kerry Group U18 B (Group 2)
Round 1
Eire Og, Ennis 12:00 Éire Óg Ennis V Cratloe
31-08-2018 (Fri)
Kerry Group U18 C
Round 3
Whitegate 19:00 Whitegate V Parteen-/Meelick
Kilmaley 19:00 Kilmaley V Feakle/Killanena
Clooney 19:00 Clooney Quin V BYE
Kerry Group U18 B (Group 2)
Round 4
Newmarket-on-Fergus 19:30 Newmarket on Fergus V BYE
Wolfe Tones na Sionna 19:30 Wolfe Tones Shannon V Cratloe
19:30 Broadford/Killaloe V Éire Óg Ennis
Kerry Group U18 B (Group1)
Round 4
Tulla 19:30 Tulla V BYE
Ogonnelloe / Scariff 19:30 Ogonnelloe / Scariff V Crusheen/Tubber
Bodyke/O'Callaghans Mills 19:30 Bodyke/O'Callaghans Mills V Banner
07-09-2018 (Fri)
Kerry Group U18 C
Round 4
19:00 Parteen-/Meelick V BYE
Clooney 19:00 Clooney Quin V Kilmaley
Feakle/Killanena 19:00 Feakle/Killanena V Whitegate
Kerry Group U18 A
Round 4
19:30 Ballyea V Clonlara
19:30 Corofin/Ruan V Inagh-Kilnamona
Sixmilebridge 19:30 Sixmilebridge V St Joseph's Doora Barefield
Clarecastle 19:30 Clarecastle V Kilmaley
Kerry Group U18 B (Group 2)
Round 5
Eire Og, Ennis 19:30 Éire Óg Ennis V BYE
Cratloe 19:30 Cratloe V Broadford/Killaloe
Newmarket-on-Fergus 19:30 Newmarket on Fergus V Wolfe Tones Shannon
Kerry Group U18 B (Group1)
Round 5
Banner 19:30 Banner V BYE
19:30 Crusheen/Tubber V Bodyke/O'Callaghans Mills
Tulla 19:30 Tulla V Ogonnelloe / Scariff
14-09-2018 (Fri)
Kerry Group U18 C
Round 5
Feakle/Killanena 19:00 Feakle/Killanena V BYE
Kilmaley 19:00 Kilmaley V Whitegate
Clooney 19:00 Clooney Quin V Parteen-/Meelick
Kerry Group U18 A
Round 5
Inagh 19:30 Inagh-Kilnamona V Ballyea
Gurteen 19:30 St Joseph's Doora Barefield V Kilmaley
Clonlara 19:30 Clonlara V Clarecastle
Sixmilebridge 19:30 Sixmilebridge V Corofin/Ruan
21-09-2018 (Fri)
Kerry Group U18 A
Round 6
Kilmaley 19:30 Kilmaley V Clonlara
19:30 Ballyea V Sixmilebridge
19:30 Corofin/Ruan V St Joseph's Doora Barefield
Clarecastle 19:30 Clarecastle V Inagh-Kilnamona
28-09-2018 (Fri)
Kerry Group U18 A
Round 7
Inagh 19:30 Inagh-Kilnamona V Kilmaley
Gurteen 19:30 St Joseph's Doora Barefield V Clonlara
19:30 Corofin/Ruan V Ballyea
Sixmilebridge 19:30 Sixmilebridge V Clarecastle

Comments